ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7641097
nr 764 1097
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), man med kamel, subject size: 35 x 54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), man med kamel, motivets mått: 35 x 54
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
400
SEK 200
Monday June 11 2012
at 17:12:54
150 kr
150 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman